1999


1999

Շրջանաւարտներու Ցանկ / Mezunlar Listesi

List of Graduates

 

  1. Նաթալի Վարդուհի Տէրկազարօղլու / Natali Vartuhi Dergazaroğlu
  2. Պետօ Պետրոս Թռչունեան / Bedo Berdos Turçunyan
  3. Նուրհան Տէմիրճի / Nuran Demirci
  4. Ալէն Չինկիրեան / Alen Çingiryan
  5. Արարատ Քիւչիւքօղլու / Ararad Küçükoğlu
  6. Արիս Գարաֆիլ / Aris Karafil
  7. Արարատ Կիւլ / Ararat Gül 
  8. Ներհուն Եըլտըզ / Nerhun Yıldız
  9. Էրման Էօզկիւր / Erman Özgür 
  10. Արտա Քօվան / Arda Kovan
  11. Մուրատ Սայաթ Էօզչէլիք / Murat Sayat Özçelik
  12. Ալէն Օսանչլըօլ / Alen Osançlıol
  13. Այլին Սաղլամ / Aylin Sağlam
  14. Թալին Էվեաբան / Talin Evyapan
  15. Սէրտա Ինեաբան / Serda İnyapan
  16. Ալէքս Իւշէնմէզ / Aleks Üşenmez
  17. Կարին Արփի Ագպաշ / Garin Arpi Akbaş
  18. Մերի Սուսմաք / Mery Susmak
  19. Արթիւր Կիւր / Artür Gür
  20. Արէն Պադար / Aren Batar
  21. Թանիա Սարեան / Tanya Saryan 
  22. Մէլիսսա Էրքօլ / Melissa Erkol
  23. Սելին Չիֆճեան / Selin Çifciyan
  24. Արաս Նալպանդգազարօղլու / Aras Nalbantkazaroğlu
  25. Աշոտ Պօղոս Ագգայաթաշ / Aşod Boğos Akkayataş
  26. Անէթ Էրօլ / Anet Erol
  27. Սեւան Պըչաքչը / Sevan Bıçakcı
  28. Ալէն Օլկունտէմիր / Alen Olgundemir
  29. Քրիստին Պալըք / Kıristin Balık
  30. Սարմէն Չամիշճեան / Sarmen Çamişciyan 
  31. Պարէտ Չիլ / Baret Çil
  32. Շահան Արալ / Şahan Aral 
  33. Գարօլին Ինճիտիւզէն / Karolin İncidüzen 
  34. Գարին Ալճալ / Karin Alcal
  35. Անէթ Կիւնտիւզ / Anet Gündüz
  36. Գամեր Էօզսան / Kamer Özsan
  37. Տիանա Պուլտուք / Diana Bulduk
  38. Էլիզա Ագչելեան / Eliza Akçelyan
  39. Ալէն Էսքիճիգասպար / Alen Eskicikaspar
  40. Սէրլի Սեդա Նշանեան / Serli Seta Nışanyan
  41. Լարա Էօզէր / Lara Özer
  42. Պուրակ Քիւչիւքեան / Burag Küçükyan 
  43. Նուպար Գօրդուն / Nubar Kortun
  44. Թոմաս Ալճալ / Tomas Alcal 
  45. Մուրատ Եիւճելսէն / Murat Yücelsen 
  46. Յովսէփ Փայել / Hosvep Payel
  47. Անի Եէշիլթէփէ / Ani Yeşiltepe
  48. Մարալ Վարժապետեան / Maral Varjabedyan
  49. Թամար Կիւլեայլա / Tamar Gülyayla
  50. Ռօպէր Կիւտիւճիւ / Rober Güdücü
  51. Գամեր Քութլու / Kamer Kutlu
  52. Սայաթ Հարեանեան / Sayat Haryanyan
  53. Արտա Քրիսթօփուրեան / Arda Kristopuryan 
  54. Սարվէն Կիւրկէն / Sarven Gürgen
  55. Սարգիս Ալէքս Պօյնուինճէօղլու / Sarkis Aleks Boynuinceoğlu 
  56. Մանուկ Էրչէօմլէք / Manuk Erçömlek 
  57. Սէրլի Սագա / Serli Saka
  58. Պօղոս Եէղեազար / Boğos Yeğyazar
  59. Արման Մէրտէնեան / Arman Merdenyan
  60. Նուպար Զատիկեան / Nubar Zadikyan
1886 - 2019
Copyright © 2008 Özel Getronagan Ermeni Lisesi
web design : www.alendursun.com